HBA gym schedule 2021-22

HBA COACHES SUPERVISION SCHEDULE

FOR MARCH 5-6 PLAYOFF GAMES


SCHEDULE BY GYM/TIME


SATURDAY

BROWN

8:15 a.m. Abrahamsen 6G
9 a.m. Abrahamsen 6G
10:15 a.m. Abrahamsen 6G
11:30 a.m. LePage 7B
12:45 p.m. Spar 7B
2 p.m. Pantera 8B
3:15 p.m. Bearfield 6G
4:30 p.m. Bearfield 6G
5:45 p.m. Bearfield 6G

DOYLE
8:15 a.m. Orloff 4B
9 a.m. Orloff 4B
10:15 a.m. Motwane 7B
11:30 a.m. Sousa 8G
12:45 p.m. Sousa 8G
2 p.m. Sousa 8G
3:15 p.m. Lydon 7B
4:30 p.m. Lydon 7B
5:45 p.m. Lydon 7B

MARATHON
8:15 a.m. Hinnenkamp 6B
9 a.m. Hinnenkamp 6B
10:15 a.m. Robledo 7G
11:30 a.m. Robledo 7G
12:45 p.m. Bouffard 4B
2 p.m. Bouffard 4B
3:15 p.m. Cairns 5G
4:30 p.m. Cairns 5G
5:45 p.m. Cairns 5G

HOPKINS
8:15 a.m. Bearfield 4G
9 a.m. Bearfield 4G
10:15 a.m. Chatten 5G
11:30 a.m. Chatten 5G
12:45 p.m. Chatten 5G
2 p.m. Hodne 5B
3:15 p.m. Chow 7G
4:30 p.m. Chow 7G
5:45 p.m. Chow 7G

SUNDAY

BROWN

8:15 a.m. LePage 7B
9 a.m. LePage 7B
10:15 a.m. Spar 7B
11:30 a.m. Pantera 8B
12:45 p.m. Pantera 8B
2 p.m. Pantera 8B
3:15 p.m. Robledo 6B
4:30 p.m. Robledo 6B
5:45 p.m. Robledo 7G

DOYLE
8:15 a.m. Orloff 8B
9 a.m. Orloff 8B
10:15 a.m. Motwane 7B
11:30 a.m. Motwane 7B
12:45 p.m. Lydon 7B
2 p.m. Tighe 5B
3:15 p.m. Tighe 5B
4:30 p.m. Cairns 8G
5:45 p.m. Cairns 8G

MARATHON
8:15 a.m. Blinn 6B
9 a.m. Blinn 6B
10:15 a.m. Blinn 6B
11:30 a.m. Hodne 5B
12:45 p.m. Hodne 5B
2 p.m. Hodne 5B
3:15 p.m. Bruce 8B
4:30 p.m. Bruce 8B
5:45 p.m. Bruce 8B

HOPKINS
12:25 p.m. Bearfield 4G
1 p.m. Bearfield 4G
2:15 p.m. Bouffard 4B
3:30 p.m. Bouffard 4B


SCHEDULE BY COACH


Cairns 8G
Sunday, 4:30 p.m., Doyle
Sunday, 5:45 p.m., Doyle

Sousa 8G
Saturday, 11:30 a.m., Doyle
Saturday, 12:45 p.m., Doyle
Saturday, 2 p.m., Doyle

Chow 7G
Saturday, 3:15 p.m., Hopkins
Saturday, 4:30 p.m., Hopkins
Saturday, 5:45 p.m., Hopkins (G)

Robledo 7G
Saturday, 10:15 a.m., Marathon
Saturday, 11:30 a.m., Marathon (G)
Sunday, 5:45 p.m., Brown (G)

Bearfield 6G
Saturday, 3:15 p.m., Brown
Saturday, 4:30 p.m., Brown
Saturday, 5:45 p.m., Brown (G)

Abrahamsen 6G
Saturday, 8:15 a.m., Brown
Saturday, 9 a.m., Brown
Saturday, 10:15 a.m., Brown

Cairns 5G
Saturday, 3:15 p.m., Marathon
Saturday, 4:30 p.m., Marathon
Saturday, 5:45 p.m., Marathon

Chatten 5G
Saturday, 10:15 a.m., Hopkins
Saturday, 11:30 a.m., Hopkins
Saturday, 12:45 p.m., Hopkins

Bearfield 4G
Saturday, 8:15 a.m., Hopkins
Saturday, 9 a.m., Hopkins (G)
Sunday, 12:25 p.m., Hopkins
Sunday, 1 p.m., Hopkins (G)

Pantera 8B
Saturday, 2 p.m., Brown (G)
Sunday, 11:30 a.m., Brown
Sunday, 12:45 p.m., Brown
Sunday, 2 p.m., Brown (G)

Orloff 8B
Sunday, 8:15 a.m., Doyle
Sunday, 9 a.m., Doyle

Bruce 8B
Sunday, 3:15 p.m.. Marathon
Sunday, 4:30 p.m., Marathon
Sunday, 5:45 p.m., Marathon

LePage 7B
Saturday, 11:30 a.m., Brown (G)
Sunday, 8:15 a.m., Brown
Sunday, 9 a.m., Brown

Spar 7B
Saturday, 12:45 p.m., Brown (G)
Sunday, 10:15 a.m., Brown (G)

Lydon 7B
Saturday, 3:15 p.m., Doyle (G)
Saturday, 4:30 p.m., Doyle
Saturday, 5:45 p.m., Doyle
Sunday, 12:45 p.m., Doyle (G)

Motwane 7B
Saturday, 10:15 a.m., Doyle (G)
Sunday, 10:15 a.m., Doyle (G)
Sunday, 11:30 a.m., Doyle

Blinn 6B
Sunday, 8:15 a.m., Marathon
Sunday, 9 a.m., Marathon (G)
Sunday, 10:15 a.m., Marathon

Hinnenkamp 6B
Saturday, 8:15 a.m., Marathon
Saturday, 9 a.m., Marathon

Robledo 6B
Sunday, 3:15 p.m., Brown
Sunday, 4:30 p.m., Brown

Hodne 5B
Saturday, 2 p.m., Hopkins (G)
Sunday, 11:30 a.m., Marathon
Sunday, 12:45 p.m., Marathon
Sunday, 2 p.m., Marathon

Tighe 5B
Sunday, 2 p.m., Doyle
Sunday, 3:15 p.m., Doyle

Bouffard 4B
Saturday, 12:45 p.m., Marathon
Saturday, 2 p.m., Marathon
Sunday, 2:15 p.m., Hopkins
Sunday, 3:30 p.m., Hopkins

Orloff 4B
Saturday, 8:15 a.m., Doyle
Saturday, 9 a.m., Doyle